As part of our commitment towards the protection of your personal data and to demonstrate our compliance with Section 95 of the Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 (2019) (“PDPA”), LVMH PERFUMES AND COSMETICS (THAILAND) LIMITED would like to take this opportunity to inform you that LVMH PERFUMES AND COSMETICS (THAILAND) LIMITED has been collecting, using, and otherwise processing (“Processing”) your personal data prior to June 1, 2022, and LVMH PERFUMES AND COSMETICS (THAILAND) LIMITED will continue to conduct such Processing. Please be assured that the Processing will only be carried out in accordance with its original purposes. Where our Processing relies on your consent, you will generally be entitled to withdraw consent, subject to the conditions and limitations imposed by the PDPA. To withdraw your consent, or to obtain more information about LVMH PERFUMES AND COSMETICS (THAILAND) LIMITED’s Processing of your personal data, please contact us at Customer Service email: contact@dior.co.th or hotline: (+66) 02-666-9462

ควบคุมข้อมูลของคุณ

เราและพันธมิตรทางธุรกิจของเราใช้เทคโนโลยีต่าง ๆ รวมถึง คุกกี้ ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับคุณเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ดังต่อไปนี้

  • 1. เพื่อเพิ่มประสบการณ์ในการเยี่ยมชมและใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของเรา
  • 2. เพื่อเปิดการใช้งานฟังก์ชั่นบางประเภท
  • 3. เพื่อการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล
  • 4. เพื่อการโฆษณา

เมื่อคุณกด “ยอมรับ” แสดงว่าคุณให้ความยินยอมโดยชัดแจ้งกับเราในการประมวลผลข้อมูลของคุณเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ดังกล่าวข้างต้นทั้งหมด คุณสามารถอ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับวิธีที่เราใช้คุกกี้และเทคโนโลยีอื่น ๆ รวมถึง วิธีที่เราเก็บรวบรวมและประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณโดยคลิก here.

EN TH